Groep 4

Overzicht groep 4, periode 1988-1991

naam
van
tot
naar
Bennie van Ark
juli 1988
Ronald Balk
juli 1989
Danny Bent
juni 1988
juli 1989
juli 1988 overgeplaatst vanuit groep 2
Hendrik v.d. Berg
dec.1990 overgeplaatst naar groep 3
Larry Bergman
juli 1989
juli 1988 overgeplaatst naar groep 1
Dave Berlips
jan.1991
Djoja Bihari
mrt 1990
dec.1990
René Boer
Eppo Bodde
juli 1991
Mayrice Braas
juli 1988
Willem Buerink
dec.1990
Hans Faber
mrt 1990
juli 1991
jan.1991 overgeplaatst naar groep 3
Benno Gortworst
nov.1990
Martino Grotello
mrt 1991
mei 1991
Klaas v.d. Heide
nov.1988
juli 1990
mei 89 overgeplaatst naar groep 5
Carlo Heneweer
aug.1990
Bernie Hessels
juli 1989
mei 89 overgeplaatst naar groep 2
Sjonnie Honsbeek
mei 1989
juli 1991
aug.1990 overgeplaatst naar groep 2
Kevin Jansen
juli 1989
mei 89 overgeplaatst naar groep 2
Rudy Jansma
aug. 89 overgeplaatst naar groep 6
Julius Koning
juli 1989
mei 89 overgeplaatst naar groep 2
Carlo MacNack
juli 1990
aug. 89 overgeplaatst naar groep 6
Jan Jaap Marree
juli 1989
mei 89 overgeplaatst naar groep 2
Shandar Menes
juli 1988 overgeplaatst naar groep 1
Ronny Mes
juni 1990
Johnny Monnier
mei 1989
juli 1990
Anthony Muilenburg
juli 1988
Wim Mulder
aug.1989
René Nap
aug 1987
mei 1989
juli 1988 overgeplaatst naar groep 1>6
Dennis van Os
aug.1990
Jelco Pietersma
jan. 1990
feb.1990 overgeplaatst naar groep 7
Julius Plat
mei 1989
feb.1990 overgeplaatst naar groep 7
Michel Reddering
juli 1990
feb.1990 overgeplaatst naar groep 7
Danny Rintjema
mei 1989
juli 1990
Aram Schmalgemeyer
mrt 1990
mei 1991
Maikel Tiggelers
mei 1989
medio 1989 overgeplaatst naar groep 1
Kees Jan Venema
juli 1988
Martin Verbeeten
aug.1989
aug.1990 overgeplaatst naar groep 7
Menno v.d. Vlerk
Marcel Vosmeyer
juli 1989
aug 1988 overgeplaatst naar groep 5
Jacob de Vries
juli 1990 over naar Waddenhoeve
Raymond Vyent
aug.1990
juli 1991
Arnold v.d. Werf
aug.1989
juli 1990
Danny Zoetebier
aug 1988 overgeplaatst naar groep 3
bron: Aekinga-Info

 

Reacties zijn gesloten.